There are currently no results for 2023 World Cup - Germany
There are currently no results for 2023 World Cup - Germany
Sunday 11th June 2023
Finals20:00
1-2
Finals18:00
A. Cantero 9' 31'
2-0
Semi Final12:15
B. Hernandez ' A. Lopez ' R. Villalba ' ' J. Pulido 3' A. Cantero 21'
6-7
' Z. Nurgaziyev ' O. Taibassarov ' B. Pishkar ' F. Yeskeldi 22' 26' Z. Nurgaziyev 45' N. Doszhanov
Semi Final11:00
M. Romic 20'
0-1
17' K. Oleksandr 20' K. Mykola 40' I. Dmytro 40' P. Dmytro
Saturday 10th June 2023
Quarter Final20:00
' F. Yeskeldi ' 12' R. Israpilov 27'
3-2
' K. Pizano 26' M. Cervantes 30' B. Lopez 39' W. Awarek
Quarter Final18:45
B. Hernandez 6' J. Pulido 10' B. Hernandez 24' B. Ochoa 31' B. Hernandez 40'
4-1
27' C. Chissos 40' C. Chissos
Quarter Final17:30
K. Oleksandr ' T. Andrii ' M. Andrey 20'
3-1
12'
Quarter Final16:15
N. Karamarkovic 13' E. Ljubas 19'
1-0
Round of 1613:15
M. Ghislandi 10' M. Ghislandi 11' I. Garcia 38'
2-3
20' J. Rebolledo 23' E. Barrios 34' E. Garay
Round of 1612:10
D. Abdrakhmanov 19' 24'
2-1
12' I. Iosif
Round of 1611:05
25' R. Tushas 28'
2-0
Round of 1610:00
L. Tapia 20' J. Pulido 29'
5-4
17' D. Rozier 40' D. Rozier
Friday 9th June 2023
Round of 1620:55
Y. Benfarji 7' G. Evers 23' 32'
2-4
' M. Romic ' B. Vidicek 6' E. Ljubas 25' N. Karamarkovic 32'
Round of 1619:50
W. Feng 41' W. Feng 41'
1-2
4' M. Sodič 39' M. Sodič 42' B. Preskar
Round of 1618:45
K. Oleksandr 18' K. Oleksandr 22' K. Serhii 25' S. Denys 30' M. Andrey 31' S. Yevhenii 41'
3-1
18' 40' 42'
Round of 1617:40
19'
1-3
' ' 33'
Round of 3216:35
E. Barrios 11' I. Garcia 40'
2-0
30'
Round of 3215:30
M. Ghislandi 19' J. Akodad 25' 40'
3-2
3' S. Bozlar 9' M. Ayaz 18' A. Sahin 28' H. Gonul 32' S. Bozlar 38' S. Deligoz
Round of 3214:25
J. Zagurskas ' D. Linauskas 20' M. Panagi 26' E. Michalitsis 43' I. Rastutis 44' V. Tzakidis 45'
3-4
' ' D. Nikolaidis 11' I. Iosif 22' D. Nikolaidis
Round of 3213:20
C. Obada ' A. Lascu 24'
1-3
' ' K. Kazak ' B. Pishkar 39' Y. Karakulov
Round of 3212:15
15' 23' 31' 37'
4-1
10' D. McDonald 35' J. Abreu
Round of 3211:10
0-2
30' 36' M. Zelekou
Round of 3210:05
A. Jastier 28' A. Manias 39' A. Manias 40'
3-0
Round of 3209:00
B. Ochoa 3' G. Meza 24' J. Pulido 25' B. Ochoa 27' B. Ochoa 30' J. Pulido 36' B. Hernandez 39'
6-0
26' M. RIO 30' S. Arenal
Thursday 8th June 2023
Round of 3221:15
M. Andrey 7' S. Denys 12' T. Andrii 20' K. Denys 40' K. Denys 40'
3-1
7' E. Kaca 32' E. Kaca
Round of 3219:45
5' 11' 17' 20' 24' 37' Y. Benfarji 39'
7-0
11'
Round of 3218:25
' 34'
1-0
11' S. ALAWI 18' Q. Mughairi 38'
Round of 3217:20
36'
1-0
Round of 3216:15
V. Gutierrez 5' L. Aguiar 18' 20'
3-0
Round of 3215:10
K. Kucharsxi 5' K. ELSNER 10' B. Januszewski 11' K. Kucharsxi 16' N. Dregier 20' B. Januszewski 24'
6-1
25' J. Andrew
Round of 3214:05
R. Ersek 8' D. Huszty 20' R. Ersek 22' D. Huszty 32'
2-4
' M. Račič ' 10' D. Potocnik 24' M. Račič 34' M. Sodič
Round of 3213:00
W. Feng 18' Y. Wu 37'
2-1
12' G. Gonzalez
Wednesday 7th June 2023
Group D21:00
I. Costa 6' L. Aguiar 19' L. Ribeiro 39'
3-0
Group I20:00
B. DĘBICKI 7' K. Kucharski 29' 35'
3-0
20' A. Helguera
Group K19:00
1-1
Group B18:00
2-0
Group A17:00
30' Q. Riyami 39'
2-0
Group C16:00
N. Huertos 1' P. Colacicco 8' H. Betat 18'
2-2
Group H15:00
5-0
Group F14:00
A. Lascu 8' G. Orbu 19' C. Obada 27' A. Lascu 29' G. Orbu 36'
4-0
15' J. Martins 36' J. Alfredo
Group J13:00
O. Petrila 10' V. Raul 11' I. Rastutis 30' V. Raul 36'
2-3
33' 37' 40' I. Rastutis
Group H12:00
D. Pires 5' M. Bham 11' D. McDonald 25' D. McDonald 29'
4-0
13' F. Crozzoli 28' R. Zavalia
Group E11:00
P. Dmytro 5' K. Denys 14' K. Denys 19' H. Ivan 20' G. Arseniy 27' H. Ivan 32' G. Arseniy 35' G. Arseniy 37' I. Dmytro 38'
10-2
7' 20' T. Hayder 24' F. Alshuweesheen 30' S. Shaladi
Group K10:00
I. Anderson 11' J. Kirkpatrick 14' J. Kirkpatrick 20' J. Kirkpatrick 23' C. Eadie 27' J. Kirkpatrick 31' K. Hagan 31' J. Kirkpatrick 35'
7-3
2' A. Power 6' J. Costa 10' A. Power 27' S. Watkin
Group F09:00
G. Nuza 10'
0-0
Tuesday 6th June 2023
Group G21:00
M. Zelekou 15' C. Chissos 26' R. Tushas 40'
2-4
13' M. Ghislandi 21' M. Ghislandi 29' W. Malengreaux 35' 38' L. Napoleone 40' L. Napoleone 42' W. Malengreaux 42' L. Napoleone
Group A20:00
N. Kühle 21' T. Haitz 22' Y. Zierden 25' G. Evers 27' B. Sundermann 30' G. Evers 31' Y. Zierden 38' Y. Benfarji 39' D. Reinols 40'
8-2
2' C. Arriagada 2' C. Arriagada 29' J. Bobadilla 29' J. Bobadilla 33' R. Cuevas 33' R. Cuevas 40' R. Cuevas 40' R. Cuevas
Group I18:00
R. Łepski 3' B. DĘBICKI 12' K. Kucharski 24' K. ELSNER 26' P. Abramowicz 31' M. Górka 32' B. Januszewski 36'
6-0
26' F. Marichal
Group B17:00
D. Mikleusevic 3' M. Romic 4' 8' 10' M. Herent 11' M. Romic 15' M. Pest-Mundvajl 15' J. Haluska 29' J. Haluska 31' H. Covic 34' T. Haramustek 39' N. Karamarkovic 40' N. Karamarkovic 41'
12-2
15' M. Islim 32' W. Kaskas 40' O. Sarmini
Group D16:00
G. Titkó 9' M. Czerman 13' B. Hollauer 23' R. Sulyok 35'
5-0
Group I15:00
M. Sodič 11' M. Sodič 37' N. Grah 41'
2-1
8' A. Helguera
Group G14:00
3' N. Sanza 5' G. Gallinica 22' N. Sanza 43'
3-2
18' 21' 24' Q. Salim 42'
Group E13:00
21' O. Taibassarov 26' Y. Karakulov 30' O. Taibassarov 39' 40'
2-6
10' M. Sviatoslav 17' I. Dmytro 17' K. Denys 22' I. Dmytro 31' I. Dmytro 34' K. Denys 38' I. Dmytro
Group C12:00
H. Wang 16' 20' 22' 22' Y. Wu 25' M. Zhong 26' Y. Wu 28' W. Feng 29' 30' 33' 35'
11-1
Group K11:00
K. McLachlan 36'
1-3
3' K. McLachlan 8' 33'
Group E10:00
M. Khaled 9' 15' 20' O. hosny 20' M. Almuzoughi 25' 32' H. Shalaby 35' 40' 40'
8-1
18' M. Yaser 34' J. Algrabli 40 ' J. Algrabli
Group J09:00
11' 23'
2-0
Monday 5th June 2023
Group B21:00
B. Ochoa 12' A. Lopez 29' L. Ceceña 40'
1-0
Group C20:00
J. Pakalns 4' J. Pakalns 30' K. Sveķis 40'
5-0
Group F19:00
V. Plamadeala 40'
1-1
14' X. Reci
Group C18:00
22'
1-1
Group E17:00
S. Denys 14' I. Dmytro 16' M. Sviatoslav 28' K. Denys 33' K. Mykola 37'
5-0
Group H16:00
I. Mojika 19' K. Pizeno 25' E. Garay 37' E. Rojas 40'
4-0
Group D15:00
3' 20' 37'
3-1
7' B. Bognár
Group K14:00
23' 30' M. Ahouaoui 39'
4-2
5' 40' S. Watkin
Group F13:00
Y. Sow 8'
1-1
34' J. Ayala
Group J12:00
A. Trinkunas 1' R. Masenzovas 5' A. Levonauskas 13' T. Tubutis 16' A. Trinkunas 22' D. Linauskas 31' A. Levonauskas 38'
6-2
10' F. Cruz 20' R. Grados 40' L. Yupton
Group J11:00
C. Iordan 3' M. Crisan 17' O. Petrila 34' V. Dudau 37'
4-2
5' B. Mustafa 31'
Group H10:00
D. McDonald 2' M. Bham 5' D. Pires 6' A. Jung 8' D. Pires 8' D. Pires 9' J. Abreu 11' H. Muggeridge 14' K. Samuels 17' H. Muggeridge 17' K. Samuels 18' D. McDonald 21' J. Abreu 25' J. Breeden 27' L. Francis 29' U. Husain 31' D. Pires 33' C. Charlton 36' D. McDonald 37' D. McDonald 38'
18-0
Group I09:00
M. Sodič 40'
1-1
7' F. Marichal
Sunday 4th June 2023
Group F21:00
I. Philippe 30' G. Nogueira 38'
1-0
Group A20:00
Y. Zierden 7' Y. Zierden 9' T. Haitz 21' B. Sundermann 29' Y. Benfarji 35' Y. Zierden 40'
5-3
31' 32' S. Alawi 33' 41' S. Alawi
Group J18:00
T. Tubutis 9' J. Zagurskas 10' B. Buzevicius 12' I. Rastutis 31' M. Kasparas 31' D. Linauskas 35' R. Masenzovas 36' M. Radziukynas 37'
8-0
7' H. Samson
Group I17:00
K. ELSNER 33' B. Dębicki 39'
2-1
40' M. Račič
Group K16:00
3' 24' D. Makaradze 29' 35' 40'
5-1
37' J. Costa
Group A15:00
F. Nuñez 30' 42'
0-1
32' P. Andreou 35' P. Andreou 38'
Group D14:00
5-0
Group E13:00
K. Kazak 4' D. Abdrakhmanov 23' O. Taibassarov 35'
1-1
18' 27' 29' M. Abdalla
Group G12:00
S. Fouskas 7' R. Tushas 11' S. Giotis 17' R. Tushas 22' C. Chissos 27' M. Zelekou 32'
7-1
34'
Group G11:00
M. Ghislandi 10' Z. Lamsaiah 13' Z. Lamsaiah 15' M. Ghislandi 39' M. Ghislandi 40'
6-1
Group F10:00
M. Stan 12' M. Stan 24' A. Lascu 31' V. Cricimari 32' G. Orbu 33' V. Tonu 37' P. Popescu 38'
7-1
32' C. Garzon
Group B09:00
D. Flores 6' D. Hernandez 11'
2-0
Saturday 3rd June 2023
Group K22:00
J. Kirkpatrick 22' J. Kirkpatrick 40'
2-7
Group D21:00
B. Hollauer 13' B. Hollauer 22' B. Hollauer 32' I. Irhás 36'
4-1
40' S. Bozlar
Group J20:00
O. Petrila 7' D. Fernando 11' M. Chiriac 12' V. Dudau 19' O. Petrila 26' V. Raul 31' V. Raul 36' D. Fernando 38' A. Rares 40'
9-1
29' L. Yupton 30' C. Doria
Group D19:00
5-0
Group H18:00
D. Pires 28'
1-3
Group I17:00
A. Helguera 9' A. Helguera 29' V. Gutierrez 37'
2-1
25' F. Suarez 37' M. Menza
Group H16:00
G. Gonzalez 3' G. Gonzalez 4' S. Senestrari 7' F. Crozzoli 12' F. Crozzoli 32' S. Senestrari 36' F. Mancini 39'
6-0
Group B15:00
E. Ljubas 7' 10' M. Pest-Mundvajl 18' D. Mikleusevic 20' D. Mikleusevic 23' T. Haramustek 28' 30' D. Mikleusevic 40'
8-0
Group C14:00
J. Pakalns 15'
2-2
19' T. Wang 25' 39' H. Wang
Group G13:00
M. Ghislandi 6' Z. Lamsaiah 8' Z. Lamsaiah 12' Z. Lamsaiah 15' M. Ghislandi 18' L. Napoleone 19' M. Ghislandi 19' L. Carello 23' Z. Lamsaiah 27' J. Akodad 30' L. Winand 33'
12-0
15'
Group B12:00
B. Hernandez 3' R. Villalba 6' J. Pulido 6' J. Pulido 16' B. Hernandez 20' B. Ochoa 23' J. Pulido 25' E. Hernandez 30' J. Pulido 36' L. Ceceña 37' J. Pulido 40'
11-0
Group E11:00
K. Kazak 4' O. Taibassarov 7' 24'
3-1
21' F. Alshuweesheen
Group C10:00
D. Rozier 8' B. Meilhon 10' A. Manias 11' D. Rozier 14' M. Vamba 16' A. Jastier 22' A. Manias 25'
10-0
Group A09:00
12'
1-2
23' 40' S. Alawi
Friday 2nd June 2023
Group G22:00
13' C. Chissos 28' 37' 42'
4-1
41'
Group A21:00
26'
1-0
Group APWDLGFGAGDPts
1Germany330014599
2Oman32017616
3Cyprus310213-23
4Chile3003311-80
Group BPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Mexico3300140149
2Croatia3201203176
3Costa Rica3102210-83
4Syria3003225-230
Group CPWDLGFGAGDPts
1China3120144105
2France3120133105
3Latvia31209455
4Kuwait3003126-250
Group DPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Brazil3300111109
2Hungary320110466
3Turkey310267-13
4Ivory Coast3003015-150
Group EPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Ukraine3300214179
2Egypt31119724
3Kazakhstan311168-24
4Libya3003421-170
Group FPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Moldova3210122107
2Portugal311125-34
3Albania302112-12
4Colombia302128-62
Group GPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Belgium3300223199
2GreeceGRE320113676
3Italy3102512-73
4Saudi Arabia3003322-190
Group HPWDLGFGAGDPts
1USA3300121119
2EnglandENG3201233206
3Argentina310268-23
4Qatar3003029-290
Group IPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poland3300111109
2Slovenia31114404
3Spain310236-33
4Uruguay301229-71
Group JPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Lithuania3300174139
2Romania320115696
3Mauritius3102412-83
4Peru3003317-140
Group KPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Morocco321012577
2Georgia32109367
3ScotlandSCO31021013-33
4Ireland3003616-100
Semi FinalPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Kazakhstan11007613
2Ukraine11001013
3Mexico100167-10
4Croatia100101-10
FinalsPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Mexico11002023
2Kazakhstan10102111
3Ukraine101012-11
4Croatia100102-20